le portail de la science politique française

rechercher

Congrès 2024

Index

Plus de 700 intervenant.e.s aux différentes sessions du congrès 2024 de l’AFSP

A

ABAJO-SANCHEZ Camille ST 30
ABOURABI Yousra ST 50
ABRIAL Stéphanie ST 07, ST 30, CM 06
ACHIN Catherine ST 01
AGRIKOLIANSKY Eric ST 25
AGUITON Sara ST 38
AIOLFI Théo ST 17
ALAM Thomas CM 05
ALAUZEN Marie SG 10
ALBENGA Viviane ST 02
ALDRIN Philippe SG 11, SG 13
ALLAIN Mathilde SG 09
ALLAL Amin ST 50
ALLAVENA Julien ST 33
ALLOUCH Annabelle ST 02
ALONSO FERREIRA Marcela ST 45
ALSAJDEYA Dima ST 08
AMALRIC David ST 05
AMBROSETTI David ST 40
AMICELLE Anthony ST 13, SG 01
AMIOTTE Suchet Alex SG 07
AMOURI Hamid ST 50
ARANDA Mauricio ST 49
ARCHAT Stéphanie ST 02
ARMOGATHE Nolwenn ST 01, ST 25
ARPOULET Vincent ST 16
ARRAITZ Margaux SG 09
ARSÈNE Séverine SG 10
ASHRAF Habiba ST 08
ASSIENE BISSOSSOLI Prisca Hélène ST 42
ASTORG Juliette SG 09
AUBRY Agnès ST 03
AUCANTE Yohann ST 32
AUDEBERT Simon SG 09
AUDIBERT Olivier SG 07
AUDIN Judith ST 27
AULAGNIER Alex SG 07
AUSSEDAT Mégane ST 38
AUST Jérôme ST 10

B

BA Abdoul Malick ST 29
BAAMARA Layla ST 02, ST 08
BACHELOT Carole SG 04
BAGHDAD Pierre ST 30
BAILLY Jessy ST 07
BAKIR Lauren SG 02
BALAZARD Hélène ST 02, ST 19
BALME Stéphanie DC 04
BALOGE Martin ST 01
BARBARY Caroline ST 08
BARNIER-KHAWAM Pablo ST 36
BARRAULT-STELLA Lorenzo ST 04, ST 13, ST 25
BAS Jérôme ST 02
BASSI Marie SG 05
BAUDOT Pierre-Nicolas ST 04, ST 20
BAUDOT Pierre-Yves ST 04, ST 05
BAUDRIN Louis ST 10, ST 40
BAYET Camille ST 39
BÉAL Vincent ST 27
BEAUD Guillaume ST 06
BEAUFILS Mathilde ST 33, ST 48
BEAUMAIS Louise ST 31
BEAUMONT Amélie ST 25, ST 47
BEAUVALLET Willy ST 10
BECAN Elif SG 05
BÉCOT Renaud SG 08
BEDOCK Camille ST 07, DC 06
BEHR Valentin ST 48, SG 02
BELARBI M’hammed ST 50
BELLE Elisa ST 48
BELLON Anne SG 10
BELOT Céline SP 01
BEN MAMI Riadh Amine ST 34, ST 08
BEN YOUSSEF Mohamed Slim ST 09
BENAMOUZIG Daniel ST 32
BENCHEKOR Lina ST 08
BENHAÏM Yohanan ST 06
BENKHATTAB Abdelhamid ST 50
BENOÎT Cyril ST 09
BÉRARD Yann ST 38
BERGERON Henri ST 32
BERJAUD Clémentine ST 25
BERNADOU Samantha ST 39
BÉROUD Sophie ST 09
BERUT Chloé ST 15, ST 32
BESCH Antonin ST 27
BETHOUX Elodie ST 09
BEUROIS Tom ST 03
BEZES Philippe ST 10
BIANCALANA Cecilia ST 17
BIDAUD-BONOD Adrien ST 17
BIENAIMÉ Joan ST 11
BIENVENOT Anthéa ST 47
BILAND Emilie ST 11
BLANCK Julie ST 32
BLIDON Marianne ST 26
BLOM Amélie CM 02
BLONDIAUX Loïc DC 06
BONANNO Anais ST 13
BONCOURT Thibaud ST 24, DC 04
BONIN Hugo ST 07
BONNAMY Céleste ST 43
BONNET François ST 15
BORDAT-CHAUVIN Elodie ST 44
BOUATOUCH-LEGRAND Maïa ST 08
BOUFFET Alison SG 05
BOUGHEDADA Thibault ST 28
BOUILLY Emmanuelle SG 13
BOUQUEREL Fanny ST 44
BOUQUET Mathis ST 37
BOURÉ Lucile ST 07
BOUTALEB Assia ST 04, ST 14, ST 50
BOUTROS Magda ST 03
BOUTROUE Bétina ST 09, ST 41
BOUVARD Hugo ST 11
BOUZIN Antoine ST 46
BOYADJIAN Julien SG 10
BOYER Elisa ST 32
BRACHO Yoletty SG 03, CM 02
BREAUGH Martin ST 12
BRESSON Juliette ST 01
BRIANT-TERLET Otto ST 11
BRILLET Juliette ST 18
BRISSAUD Constantin ST 13, SG 07
BRISSET FOUCAULT Florence SG 13, ST 14
BRISSON Thomas ST 13
BROQUA Christophe ST 35
BRÜCKER Pauline SG 05
BRUNIER Sylvain SG 07
BRUNN Matthias ST 49
BUDEANU Andreea ST 06
BUÉ Nicolas CM 05
BUGE Eric ST 13
BUTON François ST 04
BUU-SAO Doris SG 08, SG 11

C

CABY Vincent ST 15
CADOREL Louise ST 25
CAN Elif ST 42
CANIHAC Hugo ST 31
CAPPELLINA Bartolomeo ST 07
CARRIER Amélie ST 04
CASTEL Patrick ST 32
CAYOL Clément ST 27, ST 37
CECCALDI François ST 08, ST 04
CESARO Sara ST 05
CHAILLEUX Sébastien ST 16, ST 07
CHALLIER Raphael SG 04
CHATON Gwendal SG 02
CHAVALLIER Thomas ST 05
CHAZEL Laura ST 17
CHEBLI Denia SG 03
CHELINI-PONT Blandine ST 18
CHELLE Elisa ST 49
CHESSÉ Alice ST 36
CHEVALIER Benjamin SG 06
CHEVALIER Pauline ST 01
CHEVALLIER Thomas ST 22
CHEVÉE Adélie SG 11
CHEVILLOTTE Pauline ST 38
ÇIFTCI Atakan ST 09
CLAIR Marion ST 04
CLAPPE Maureen ST 03
CLECH Pauline SG 06
CODACCIONI Vanessa ST 19, CM 04
COHEN Corentin ST 28
COLEMAN Anne ST 18, ST 48
COLOMBA-PETTENG Léonard ST 39
COLOMBE Rachel ST 26
COMBES Hélène ST 20, SG 04
COMER Clémentine ST 13
CONTAMIN Jean-Gabriel ST 29
COPELLO David SG 04
CORBEL Léo ST 16, ST 36
CORCHETE Charlotte ST 03
CORNU Guillaume ST 04
CORONEL-CRESPO Daniel SG 07
CORROYER Pablo ST 19
COSSART Paula ST 12
COTTET Lise Cottet ST 29
COUJOU Manon ST 05
COURGEON Camille Courgeon ST 35
COUSSIT Quentin ST 30
COUTANT Hadrien SG 07
COUVREUR Quentin ST 39
CRESPIN Renaud ST 01
CROSETTI Anne-Sophie ST 18
CROSSET Valentine ST 29
CUSSAC Pablo ST 10

D

D’ASSENZA-DAVID Hugo ST 43
DABDOUB NASSER Christiane ST 44
DAFFLON Alexandre ST 30, SG 06
DAHANI Safia ST 25, SG 04
DAILLÈRE Aline ST 45, ST 47
DAIN Vincent ST 17
DAKOWSKA Dorota SG 02
DALIBERT Louise ST 01
DALIGAULT Nathan ST 18
DAMIEN Romain ST 06
DAQUIN Alice ST 03
DAVANNE Paul ST 37
DAVID Lucile ST 26
DE BARROS Margaux ST 21
DE BRITO Alexis ST 25, SG 06
DE BROUWER Samuel ST 12
DE GALEMBERT Claire ST 18
DE GASQUET Béatrice ST 11
DE LASSALLE Marine SG 13
DEBOS Marielle ST 24
DECHÉZELLES Stéphanie ST 24, SG 08
DEDIEU Claire ST 27
DEFORGE Quentin ST 16
DÉJEANS Louise ST 18
DEKKER Mischa ST 45
DEL VECCHIO Kévin ST 24
DELAPORTE Victor SG 03
DELLA SUDDA Magali ST 30
DÉLOYE Yves SG 13, CM 01
DELPEUCH Thierry ST 22
DEMAZIÈRE Didier ST 01
DEMIAS-MORISSET Raphaël SG 02
DENERI Bektaş ST 09
DESCHAMPS Damien ST 38
DESCHAUX-DUTARD Delphine ST 23
DESHAYES Clément ST 14, SG 12
DESPONTIN LEFEVRE Irène ST 29
DESRUMAUX Clément ST 20, ST 34
DEVAUX Jean-Baptiste ST 10, SG 07
DEVEZ Chloé ST 27
DEZALAY Sara ST 16
DÉZÉ Alexandre SG 04
DIAS FÉLIX Annabelle ST 24
DORÉ Antoine ST 41
DORMOY Christelle ST 26
DORRONSORO Gilles DC 03
DOUAT Coralie ST 47
DOUILLET Anne-Cécile ST 01
DOUMENC Saphia ST 25
DOYON Jérôme ST 06, SG 02
DRECHSELOVA Lucie ST 47
DRUEZ Elodie SG 06
DUBIGEON Yohan ST 12
DUBOIS Lise ST 23
DUBRULLE Benjamin ST 11
DUCASTEL Antoine ST 27
DUCLOIS-VALOIS Juliette SG 12
DUCOL Loup SG 08
DUFOUR Swan ST 30
DUFOURD-LÉVÊQUE Antoine ST 43, SG 07
DULERY Juliette ST 48, SG 02
DULONG Delphine ST 26, DC 04
DUNEZAT Xavier ST 05
DUPONT Victor ST 08
DUPUI-DÉRI Francis CM 04
DURAND Corentin ST 03
DURAND Mickaël SG 06
DUTOYA Virginie ST 35
DUVAUT Alexe ST 43
DZIEBOWSKI Aude ST 46, SG 08

E

EL CHAZLI Youssef SG 03
EL HADDAD Ahmed Fouad ST 10, ST 43
ELGUEZABAL Eleonora ST 27
EL-KHOURY Maryline ST 30
ERBANI Mégane ST 18
ERDINÇ Isil ST 09
ESPAGNO-ABADIE Delphine ST 02
ESTÈVE Adrien ST 23, SG 09

F

FANKEM Fankem ST 40
FARGIER Romain ST 29
FAUCONNIER Clémentine SG 02
FAURE Alain CM 01
FAURE Juliette SG 0
FAURE Lucas SG 09
FAURY Félicien SG 06
FAUVE Adrien ST 06, SG 02
FAUVEL Guillaume ST 12
FEDIUNIN Jules Sergei SG 02
FELIU François ST 27
FERBER Héloïse SG 08
FERDINAND Malcolm ST 38
FERNANDEZ Michaël SG 07
FERTIKH Karim ST 36
FILLIEULE Olivier ST 30
FISCHER Nicolas ST 33
FISSON Estelle ST 11
FLAUX Félix ST 38
FLIPO Fabrice SG 09
FLODERER Camille ST 03, SG 06
FOIS DUCLERC Mathilde ST 37
FONTAINE Blandine ST 05
FONTAN Clément SG 07
FORTANE Nicolas ST 13
FOUBERT Mélodie ST 19
FOUILLEUX Ève ST 46
FOURN Léo ST 08
FOURNIER Cécile ST 32
FRANCHON Erwan ST 02
FRASQUE Florent ST 07, ST 19
FRAU Caroline ST 03
FREYERMUTH Audrey ST 34, SG 11
FROIDEVAUX-METTERIE Camille CM 01

G

GAGEY Numa ST 13
GAÏTI Brigitte ST 10
GALIMBERTI Deborah ST 15, ST 27
GALLARDO Lucille ST 28
GAUDY Néo ST 35
GAY Renaud ST 10
GAYER Laurent P 01
GENELOT Quentin ST 02
GENIEYS William ST 49
GENOUD Guillaume SG 04
GEOFFRAY Marie-Laure SG 02
GERVAIS Julie ST 28
GHORBANZADEH Keyvan ST 45
GIBERT Grégory SG 11
GIBRIL Suzan ST 08
GIDON Maximilien ST 29
GILLIOTTE Quentin ST 30
GIRARD Violaine ST 27
GIRAUD Baptiste ST 25
GLINEL Charlotte SG 07
GLORIOZOVA Ekaterina SG 12
GLYANTS Anna SG 12
GODEFROY Elisabeth ST 30
GODMER Laurent ST 31
GOERENS Anne ST 38
GOIRAND Camille ST 21
GONTHIER Frédéric ST 30, DC 06
GOURDEAU Camille ST 05
GOURGUES Guillaume ST 03, ST 45
GOYAL Nihit ST 15
GRAJALES Jacobo SG 01
GRANERO Aurore ST 01
GRASSIN Paul ST 42, SG 01
GRAZIANI Ornella ST 19, SG 04
GREFFET Fabienne ST 29, SG 04
GRISEZ Emilie SG 06, ST 42
GROSSMAN Emiliano CM 06
GUEILLIER Mathilde ST 35
GUENOT Marion ST 25
GUÉRAUT Elie ST 27
GUÉRIN Anne-Gaëlle SG 07
GUERRA TOMAZINI Carla SG 02
GUERRIN Joana ST 43
GUICHOUX Arthur ST 09
GUILLALOT Elsa ST 03
GUILLAUME Cécile ST 01
GUIMONT Clémence SG 08
GUIONNET Christine ST 26
GUYON Stéphanie ST 38
GUYOT Lola SG 03, SG 05

H

HADJIISKY Magdaléna CM 05
HAEGEL Florence SG 04
HAGENMULLER Théo ST 11
HALPERN Charlotte ST 46, SG 09
HAMIDI Camille ST 05
HAMM Marylou ST 28, ST 39
HAMMAN Philippe ST 46, SG 08
HAMZAOUI Ouassim ST 03
HARDY Antoine CM 02
HARCHICHE Abdessamad ST 50
HASSENTEUFEL Patrick ST 32, ST 43, ST 49
HAUCHECORNE Mathieu ST 31
HAUTE Tristan ST 25, ST 27
HAYAT Samuel CM 05
HAYES Graeme SG 09
HEALY Aisling ST 41
HÉDIN Salomé ST 18
HÉLIE Thomas ST 10
HENNINGER Aline ST 11
HEURTAUX Jérôme DC 04
HIBOU Béatrice ST 04
HMED Choukri ST 08, ST 14
HOEFFLER Catherine ST 23
HOLSTEIN Hadrien SG 03
HOSTEINS Lilian ST 07
HOUARD-VIAL Émilien ST 17, ST 18
HOURCADE Renaud SG 08
HRABANSKI Marie ST 27
HURL Christopher ST 28

I

IHL Olivier ST 20
IMBERT Basile ST 17
IRAZUZTA Ignacio ST 24
ITCAINA Xabier ST 21
IVALDI Gilles ST 17

J

JACQUEMART Alban ST 05, ST 26, CM 05
JACQUET-VAILLANT Marion ST 20
JAKSIC Milena ST 33
JAN Malo ST 17, SG 09
JARA JOLY Nicolas SG 04
JEANPIERRE Laurent ST 31
JOANA Jean ST 23
JOBARD Fabien CM 01
JOBERT Bruno ST 43
JOBERT Nathan ST 18
JOCA Priscylla ST 24
JOIGNANT Alfredo ST 20
JOUHANNEAU Cecile ST 04
JOUZEL Jean-Noël ST 01
JUAN Maïté ST 22

K

KAYA Sümbül ST 24, SG 03
KHARKHORDINE Masha ST 49
KHORAVI Behnaz ST 43
KIMBER Leah Rachel ST 11
KIRTCHIK Olessia ST 36
KOFFI-KRA Armande ST 34
KOKOREFF Michel CM 04
KOLOPP Sarah ST 36
KOULOGLOU Nikolas ST 23, ST 43
KRAMER Arthur ST 36
KRIEF Léna ST 46

L

LABORDE Vanille ST 04, ST 22
LAFERTÉ Gilles ST 27
LAHIEYTE Lilian ST 27
LAMBERT Iris ST 47
LANG Marion ST 03
LAROCHE Manon ST 06
LARRIEU Violette ST 10
LARTIGOT-HERVIER Louise ST 32
LARUELLE Marlène SG 02
LAUDREN Lise ST 47
LAUGAA Manon ST 28
LE BAIL Hélène SG 05
LE BERRE Sylvain ST 43
LE DERFF Paul ST 07
LE GALL Laurent ST 34
LE HAY Viviane CM 06
LE LANN Yann ST 25
LE PERRON Corto ST 35
LE ROY Maeva ST 33
LE SAOUT Rémy ST 01
LEBEAUPIN-SALAMON Léa SG 01
LEBROU Vincent ST 28
LEBRUN Aude ST 05
LECHAUX Bleuwenn ST 26, ST 47
LECLER Romain ST 36
LECLERCQ Romain CM 02, SG 04
LEFEBVRE Rémi ST 37
LEFRANC Sandrine CM 04
LEGRIS Samuel ST 24, ST 30
LEHUGER Clémentine ST 38
LELOUP Mathilde ST 39
LEMOINE Benjamin DC 03
LEMOR Antoine ST 43
LEPONT Ulrike SG 07
LEQUESNE Christian ST 40
LEQUEUX Inès ST 15
LÉVÊQUE Antoine ST 45
LEVÊQUE Sandrine ST 01
LEVOYER Tanguy ST 10
LIEUTAUD Marion ST 24
LIMA Pedro ST 21
LINDEMANN Thomas ST 23
LION Gaspard ST 27
LIZZOLA Irène ST 33
LOMBARD Margaux ST 44
LONGUET Lucie ST 02
LOUAULT Frédéric ST 21
LOUEY Sophie ST 41
LOUIS Julien ST 09, ST 13
LOUIS Marieke ST 36, CM 01
LOUMOU MONDOLEBA Alain-Patrick ST 42
LOVELUCK Benjamin SG 10
LUCAS Clara ST 05, ST 30
LUCAS-NOWACKIL Margaux ST 11
LUCZAK Benoît ST 29, ST 30
LUTZ Georg CM 06

M

MACHIKOU Nadine ST 42
MACHUCA Marina ST 20
MACLOUF Marguerite ST 37
MAERTENS Lucile SG 09, ST 39
MAGAT Anastasia ST 27
MAGNIN Léo ST 41
MAHÉ Anne-Laure ST 24
MAHIEU Céline ST 43
MAIRE Thierry ST 20, ST 21
MALIER Hadrien SG 08
MANGENOT Michel DC 01
MARIEL Anne-Charlotte ST 28
MARIJNEN Anne ST 32
MARREL Guillaume SG 10
MARTIN Adélaïde ST 06, ST 14
MARTINACHE Igor ST 49
MARTINEZ TRUJILLO María Teresa ST 24
MARTIN-MAZÉ Médéric ST 36
MARX Lisa ST 44
MASCLET Camille ST 11, SG 06
MASSEI Simon ST 11
MASSEIN Alioscha ST 34
MASSICARD Elise ST 20
MASSIMO Francesco ST 09
MATHIEU Lilian ST 42
MATHIEU Marie ST 38
MATIAS Tiffany ST 24
MATUSZEWSKI Léonie ST 27, ST 46
MAUCHAUSSÉE Marion ST 10
MAURICE Edenz ST 38
MAVROT Céline ST 32
MAYER Nonna DC 06
MAZEAUD Alice ST 37, SG 08
MAZLOUM Christelle SG 06
MAZUR Amy ST 49
MBAZOGO MENDENE Viala ST 22
MEDEIROS PASSOS Anaís ST 24
MERAND Frédéric DC 01
MERAZKA Réihane ST 28
MERCIER Ophélie SG 05
MERLIN Aude SG 03
MESZAROS Thomas ST 39
METZGER-DEBRUNE Pierre-Emmanuel ST 13
MEYER Jean-Baptiste CM 02
MHEDHBI Zohra ST 27
MICHEL Eileen ST 22
MICHEL Hélène CM 05, DC 01
MICHON Sébastien ST 13
MIROUFLE Hugo ST 01
MOLINA Gabriela ST 44
MONTOUROY Yves ST 22
MONTPETIT Éric ST 43
MONTRIEUX Gabriel ST 46
MORENAS Arthur ST 28
MORIN-DELAURIÈRE Camille ST 35
MORIVAL Yohann ST 36
MOUALEK Jérémie ST 20
MOUCHARD Daniel CM 05
MOURALIS Guillaume ST 33
MOYAL Anne ST 32
MOYSON Stéphane ST 15
MUSAMBA Josaphat ST 24
MUSIANI Francesca SG 10
MUSSELIN Christine ST 10
MUSTAFINA Renata ST 19

N

N’DIAYE Marième ST 48
NAY Olivier ST 11
NEVACHE Claire ST 21
NEVEU Erik ST 26
NICAISE Sarah ST 47
NICOLAÏDIS Kalypso DC 06
NICOLAS Frédéric ST 27, SG 08
NOGUERA Samuel ST 07, ST 30
NOLLET Jérémie ST 29
NONJON Magali ST 03, SG 06

O

O’MIEL Julien SG 11
OBAME Yves Valéry ST 20
OBRADOVIC Ivana ST 45
OLIVIER Laurent ST 17, SG 04
OLLITRAULT Sylvie SG 09
ONODA Takuya ST 49
ORSINI Amandine SG 09

P

PAGIS Julie ST 47, SG 06
PAGIUSCO Maialen ST 25
PAHUN Jeanne ST 46, SG 11
PAQUETTE Jonathan ST 44
PARNET Christophe ST 30, ST 37
PASSARD Cédric CM 05
PATINAUX Leny ST 27, SG 08, SG 11
PAVEZ Thais ST 21
PECHU Cécile ST 05
PELET Julien ST 43
PÉLISSE Jérôme ST 01
PÉNET Pierre ST 31
PEREIRA Victor SG 05
PERERA Isabel ST 49
PERRIER Gwenaëlle ST 48
PERRIN Sarah ST 26
PERSICO Simon SG 09, CM 06, SP 01
PETIT-BESSY Audrey ST 48
PETITEVILLE Franck ST 39
PHELIPPEAU Eric ST 13
PIGENET Phoebe ST 05
PILLON Jean-Marie ST 41
PINAUD Samuel SG 07
PINEAU Cléa ST 37, SG 03
PINSON Gilles ST 27
PIRES DA CRUZ Tiago ST 16, ST 39
PIRET Cécile ST 25
PLACIDE-BREITENBUCHER Guillaume ST 40
PLANEL Maurice-Pierre ST 32
PLAQUEVENT Blanche ST 26
PLUTA Audrey ST 14
POGGIO Barbara ST 48
POIRAZ Solène ST 23
POIRIER Marine SG 05
POLICE Florian ST 46
POMMEROLLE Marie-Emmanuelle ST 42, SG 13
POPINEAU Camille SG 03
PORCHON David SG 09
POULARD Frédéric ST 10
POUPONNEAU Florent ST 04
POUSSOU-PLESSE Marielle ST 10
PROVINI Olivier ST 38
PUNDZIUTE-GALLOIS Emilija ST 40
PURENNE Anaïk ST 19
PUYGRENIER Lucas SG 01

Q

QUARREY Marie ST 13
QUÉRÉ Lucile ST 47
QUÉRÉ Mathias ST 35
QUIDELLEUR Tanguy SG 03

R

RAISON DU CLEUZIOU Yann ST 18
RAMÍREZ GARCÍA Víctor Hugo ST 48
RAMIREZ Violeta SG 08
RAMONDA Thomas ST 04
RANGONI Sacha ST 07
RAYER Denis ST 17, SG 04
REBEYROLLE Louise SG 07, SG 09
RÉGNIEZ Théo ST 31
REUNGOAT Emmanuelle ST 04
REVEILLERE Charles ST 19
REVERDY Thomas SG 07
REY Frédéric ST 01
RICHARD Thomas SG 11
RICOTTA Anthony ST 15
RIOT-SARCEY Michèle ST 26
RIOTTE Anne-Laure ST 44
RIVERA-VELEZ Luis ST 45, ST 39
ROBERT Max-Valentin ST 29
ROCALVE Bérengère ST 03
ROGER Aurélie ST 10
ROJON Sébastien ST 07
RONCHI Bruno SG 02
ROSTOM Fatma Zahra ST 27
ROZENBLUM Sarah ST 49
ROZIER Sabine ST 25
RUAULT Lucile ST 47
RUBY Ruby ST 35
RUCHET Olivier ST 12
RUIZ DE ELVIRA Laura SG 12
RUSSO Sophie SG 01
RUZHELNYK Olga ST 23

S

SABBE Mathias ST 15
SAAF Abdallah ST 50
SADDIER Marianne SG 03
SAEIDNIA Sahar Aurore SG 12
SAEZ Guy ST 44
SAINSAULIEU Ivan ST 48
SAINTY Jessica ST 37
SALENTO Angelo ST 27
SALVAIRE Côme ST 27
SAPIRO Gisèle DC 04
SAUNIER Clothilde ST 31, ST 26
SAURUGGER Sabine ST 32, DC 01
SAVARESE Éric SG 11
SAWICKI Frédéric SG 04
SCHIFFINO Nathalie ST 15
SCHWEYER François-Xavier ST 32
SCIALOM Laurence DC 03
SÉGAS Sébastien ST 01
SELMI Arbia ST 08
SENAC Réjane ST 12
SÉNÉGAS Léa ST 46
SEPULCHRE Douglas ST 09
SERGENT Arnaud SG 07, SG 09
SILBERZAHN Léna ST 31
SIMON Gauthier ST 31
SIMONNEAU Damien ST 48
SIPAN Océane SG 08
SIRE Corentin ST 39
SIX Pierre-Louis ST 06, ST 31
SMAOUI Selim ST 33
SMITH Andy SG 07, SG 09
SOCHA Chloé ST 11
SOLER Romane ST 31, SG 09
SOMMERER Erwan ST 12, ST 35
SOMMIER Isabelle CM 04
SORS Raphaëlle ST 32, ST 49
SOUIAH Farida ST 08
SOULIÉ-CARAGUEL Floriane SG 03
SPENLEHAUER Vincent DC 03
STALLA-BOURDILLON Sophie ST 24
SZILAGYI Ana-Maria ST 09

T

TACEA Angela DC 06
TAICLET Anne-France ST 45
TAÏEB Emmanuel CM 01, CM 05
TAIF Soufiane ST 40
TALPIN Julien ST 19
TANNOUS Manon-Nour ST 06
TARDITS Nicolas SG 02
TARIF Mathilde SG 03
TESTI Julie ST 02, ST 22
THABOUREY Lucien SG 09, ST 30
THEVIOT Anaïs ST 29, SG 10
THIBAULT Adrien ST 41
THIERS Eric DC 06
THIOLLET Hélène ST 12
THIRIAT Jeanne ST 26
THOMAS-HEBERT Charlotte ST 30
THYRARD Antonin ST 28
TIBERJ Vincent ST 02
TILIKETE Selma SG 09
TOMAZINI Carla ST 48
TORDJMAN Simon ST 39
TOSOLINI Marion SG 07
TOUZET Hugo ST 25
TRAMEZZANI Marta ST 12
TRAORÉ Camille ST 37
TREGUER Félix SG 10
TRESPEUCH Marie ST 45
TRUCCO Daniela ST 19

V

VACHER Kevin ST 33
VALETTE Elodie ST 27
VAN HAUTE Emilie CM 06
VAN OUTRYVE Sixtine ST 07, ST 12
VANDAMME Pierre-Etienne ST 12, DC 06
VEILLARD Nolwenn ST 47
VENNIN Léo ST 03
VERGONJEANNE Anaëlle ST 39
VERLIN Jan ST 38
VEUILLET Emmanuelle SG 01, SG 03
VEZINAT Nadège ST 49
VIALLET-THEVENIN Scott ST 10, SG 07
VIGNON Sébastien ST 34
VILLALBA Bruno SG 09
VIOLIER Victor ST 14
VITIELLO Audric ST 12
VOILLIOT Christophe ST 20, ST 34

W

WADLOW Pierre ST 27
WEILL Pierre-Édouard ST 45
WICKBERG Sofia ST 13
WINSBACK Pau-Malo ST 36

Y

YOUNES-LINHART Miléna ST 47

Z

ZARKA Samuel ST 09
ZEDERMAN Mathilde SG 05
ZITTOUN Philippe ST 43, SP 01